Bus Routes

<google-sheets-html-origin></google-sheets-html-origin>
ROUTE 20
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 7:05 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
TEMP ON RTE 31
Lakeview Dr @ Spring Valley Pkwy 7:12 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM NO KIDS
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill ( Sunhill Apts ) 7:24 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
TEMP ON RTE 31
Chalon @ Hesperia Rd ( chalon Apt ) 7:25 AM 1:58 PM 12:10 PM
TEMP ON RTE 33
ROUTE 24
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 7:03 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
TEMP TIMES
11th Ave @ Winona St 7:06 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
TEMP TIMES
Wonona St @ Cypress Ave 7:10 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
TEMP TIMES
Lindero St @ 11th Ave 7:15 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
TEMP TIMES
5th Ave @ Nuevo Rd 7:19 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
TEMP TIMES
ROUTE 27
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Burning Tree Dr & Wimbleton Dr 7:10 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
Burning Tree Dr & Smoke Tree Rd 7:12 AM 2:21 PM 12:29 PM
Nassau Dr & Candlewood Dr (NE) 7:14 AM 2:24 PM 12:31 PM
Yates Rd & Bel Air Dr (W) 7:15 AM 2:26 PM 12:33 PM
Yates Rd & Bel Air Dr ( NNE ) 7:16 AM 2:28 PM 12:34 PM
Arrowhead Dr & Deauville Dr (N) 7:18 AM 2:16 PM 12:41 PM
Deaville Dr & Wimbleton Dr 7:19 AM 2:15 PM 12:44 PM
Yate Rd & Greenwood Dr 7:22 AM 2:31 PM 12:38 PM
ROUTE 31
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 6:45 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
TEMP TIMES
Country Club Dr @ Riverview Dr 7:00 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
TEMP TIMES
Winona St @ 1st Ave 7:15 AM 2:13 PM 12:28 PM
TEMP TIMES
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (NNW) 7:20 AM 2:08 PM 12:17 PM
TEMP TIMES
Hesperia @ Sunhill 7:28 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
TEMP TIMES
ROUTE 32
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Saint Andrews Dr @ East Sage St 7:14 AM 2:20 PM 12:13 PM
Molino Dr @ Burning Tree Dr 7:17 AM 2:22 PM 12:15 PM
La Paz Dr @ Molino Dr 7:19 AM 2:24 PM 12:17 PM
Arrowhead Dr @ Hughes Rd 7:22 AM 2:27 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 33
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Forrest Ave @ Del Rey Dr 7:04 AM 2:35 PM 12:24 PM
TEMP TIMES
Avalon Ave @ Fresno st 7:05 AM 2:22 PM 12:22 PM
TEMP TIMES
B St @ Eighth St 7:14 AM 2:20 PM 12:18 PM
TEMP TIMES
Center St @ Verde St 7:18 AM 2:10 PM 12:15 PM
TEMP TIMES
Chalon @ Hesperia 7:25 AM 2:07 PM 12:10 PM
TEMP TIMES
ROUTE 35
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rodeo Dr @ Johnson Dr 7:11 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
TEMP TIMES
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr (WSW) 7:16 AM 2:14 PM 12:23 PM
TEMP TIMES
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr ( ESE) 7:17 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
TEMP TIMES
Hughes Rd @ S.Mojave Ln 7:20 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
TEMP TIMES
S Mojave Ln @ Lorene Dr 7:21 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
TEMP TIMES
Lorene Dr @ Desert Knolls Dr 7:26 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
TEMP TIMES
Villa Dr @ Desert Knoll Dr 7:30 AM 2:29 PM 12:38 PM
TEMP TIMES
ROUTE 36
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Winona St @ Cypress Ave 7:03 AM 2:17 PM 12:26 PM NO KIDS
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr (W) 7:12 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
TEMP ON RTE 35
Lorene Dr @ Desert Knoll Dr 7:17 AM 2:08 PM 12:17 PM
TEMP ON RTE 35
ROUTE 37
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Nisqualli Rd @ Casa Bella Apartments (City Bus Stop) 7:10 AM 2:08 PM 12:17 PM
TEMP ON RTE 24
Wimbleton Dr @ Rockford Dr 7:17 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Pebble Beach Dr @ Riviera Dr 7:19 AM 2:14 PM 12:23 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Pebble Beach Dr @ Arrowhead Dr (at the park) 7:21 AM 2:17 PM 12:26 PM
TEMP ON RTE 27
Hughes Dr @ Rodeo Dr ( WSW ) 7:23 AM 2:19 AM 12:28 PM
TEMP ON RTE 35
Hughes Dr @ Rodeo Dr ( ESE ) 7:24 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
TEMP ON RTE 35
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 9, 2022