2019/20 Bus Routes

GREEN TREE EAST BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 20
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
RAIN SHADOW RD @ CRESTVIEW DR (DIRT LOT) 6:56 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
RIVERVIEW DR @ COUNTRY CLUB DR 7:01 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
LAKEVIEW DR @ SPRING VALLEY PKWY 7:05 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
BENTON WAY @ LAKESIDE DR 7:10 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
ROUTE 24
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
11TH AVE @ CABAZON ST 6:56 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
LINDERO ST @ 11TH AVE 7:00 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
5TH AVE @ NUEVO RD 7:04 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
SILICA RD @ 2ND AVE 7:07 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
NISQUALLI RD @ CASA BELLA APARTMENTS (CITY BUS STOP) 7:10 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
ROUTE 27
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
WIMBLETON DR @ BURNING TREE DR 6:44 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
BURNING TREE DR @ SMOKE TREE RD 6:47 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
NASSAU DR @ CANDLEWOOD DR 6:50 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
BEL AIR DR @ YATES RD (W) 6:55 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
YATES RD @ BEL AIR DR (NW) 6:58 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
ARROWHEAD DR @ DEAUVILLE DR 7:00 AM 2:27 PM 12:36 PM
DEAUVILLE DR @ WIMBLETON DR 7:02 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
YATES RD @ GREENWOOD PL 7:04 AM 2:31 PM 12:40 PM
ROUTE 31
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
1ST AVE @ HIDDEN CREEK DR 6:40 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
SITTING BULL ST @ 6TH AVE 6:45 AM 2:29 PM 12:38 PM
6TH AVE @ WINONA ST 6:50 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
WINONA ST @ 1ST AVE 6:55 AM 2:22 PM 12:31 PM
3RD AVE @ TALPA ST (NW) 7:03 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
TALPA ST @ 3RD AVE (S) 7:05 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
ROUTE 32
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
GREEN TREE BLVD @ GREEN TREE INN 6:49 AM 2:23 PM 12:32 PM
ST ANDREWS DR @ E SAGE ST 6:54 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
MOLINO DR @ BURNING TREE DR 6:59 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
MOLINO DR @ LA PAZ DR 7:02 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
HUGHES RD @ ARROWHEAD DR 7:05 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 33
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
E ST @ RIVER ST 6:39 AM 2:31 PM 12:40 PM
FORREST AVE @ DEL REY DR 6:49 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
FRESNO ST @ AVALON AVE 6:50 AM 2:22 PM 12:31 PM
B ST @ 8TH ST 6:52 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
HESPERIA RD @ FORREST AVE 6:54 AM 2:17 PM 12:26 PM
CENTER ST @ VERDE ST (CENTER STREET PARK) 6:56 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
CULLEY ST @ JOSHUA ST 6:58 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
VILLA DR @ DESERT KNOLL DR 7:00 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
MOJAVE LN @ LORENE DR 7:02 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
MOJAVE LN @ HUGHES RD 7:05 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
ROUTE 34
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
HESPERIA RD @ BATSON RD (NW) 7:04 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
HESPERIA RD @ SUNHILL DR 7:07 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
CHALON RD @ HESPERIA RD (CHALON APARTMENTS) 7:15 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 35
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
HESPERIA RD @ SUNSET DR 7:04 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
RODEO DR @ LORENE DR (DESERT VILLAGE APARTMENTS) 7:07 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
LORENE DR @ DESERT KNOLL DR 7:10 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
ROUTE 36
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
LITTLE BEAVER ST @ 11TH AVE 6:55 AM 2:09 PM 12:18 PM
WINONA ST @ CYPRESS AVE 7:00 AM 2:06 PM 12:15 PM
HUGHES RD @ RODEO DR (W) 7:05 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
ROUTE 37
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
WIMBLETON DR @ ROCKFORD DR 7:15 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
PEBBLE BEACH DR @ RIVIERA DR 7:17 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
PEBBLE BEACH DR @ ARROWHEAD DR (AT THE PARK) 7:20 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 38
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
RODEO DR @ JOHNSTON DR 7:03 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
HUGHES RD @ RODEO DR (E) 7:05 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 23, 2019